ERGEBNISSE CHALLENGE 2021

Team
Einzel * Team
Seddin
E / T
Semmlin
EA,EB / T
Gatow
E / T
Kienitz
E / T
Tremmen
E / T
Wall
E / T
Seddin
E / T
Wilkendorf
E / T
Gesamt
1Golfclub Stolper Heide165213169,5215196,5208190,51811538,5
2Golfclub Berlin Prenden181,5204169,5199186206199,51851530,5
3Seddiner See165199163,5210180212196,52001526
4Golfclub Kallin1651991801961862091951851515
5Berliner GC Gatow171193193,51881951981861841508,5
6Berliner G&CC Motzen169,5188184,51891832071951841500
7GC Wall160,52101621841921982071841497,5
8Wannsee169,5209184,5198166,5203180,51761497
Finals cut
9Golfpark Wilkendorf169,5166169,51901892141952001493
10Golfrange Großbeeren165191178,51881892001871891487,5
11Golfclub Gross Kienitz165185172,5190181,5201175,51841454,5
12Potsdamer Golfclub153183163,51841862031981681438,5
13GC Semlin am See156177162186175,5203169,51761405
14Golfclub Mahlow159160154,5190199,51741741841395
aktuelle Tabelle vom 12.10.2021

SPIELTERMINE
Oktober 2021
M D M D F S S
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031