Tabelle - Golf Trophy

  Team 1. Spiel2. Spiel3. Spiel4. Spiel5. SpielGesamt
1.Seddiner See 142.5166163.5166153791
2.Berlin-Wannsee, G&LC 133.5152159165169778.5
3.Märkischer GC Potsdam 154.5137150146148735.5
4.Golfclub Prenden e.V. 148.5118136.5148155706
5.Golfclub Gross Kienitz 142.5133139.5137153705
6.Berliner G&CC Motzen 126137124.5150155692.5
7.Berliner GC Gatow 150103139.5149128669.5
8.Golfclub Kallin e. V. 129136118.5133131647.5
9.Golfrange Großbeeren 129131135122128645
10.Golfclub Mahlow 126101111113110561
11.Sporting Club Berlin 118.5128000246.5